Clove Bud (Eugenia Caryophyllata) is an oil which is extracted from the buds by steam distillation. It is a pale yellow oil. Mainly used in vapour therapy, aromatherapy, massage, bath and skincare.
Alternative Product LinksIf the product is out of stock,
or you want to extend your search to include other online retailers,
Please try the alternative sites listed below.
Looking For More Products On Scented Oils, Click Here To Search Amazon.co.uk
Looking For More Products On Scented Oils, Click Here To Search Aliexpress.com